List of All Offices & Current Holders

Office Current Holder # of Holders
U.S. Senate (Class 1) Mike Braun 24
U.S. Senate (Class 3) Todd Young 26
Governor Eric Holcomb 51
Lieutenant Governor Suzanne Crouch 52
Secretary of State Connie Lawson 61
Auditor of State Tera Klutz 57
Treasurer of State Kelly Mitchell 54
Attorney General Todd Rokita 44
Supt. of Public Instruction Katie Jenner 43
U.S. House (District 1) Frank J. Mrvan 45
U.S. House (District 2) Jackie Walorski 41
U.S. House (District 3) Jim Banks 52
U.S. House (District 4) James Baird 45
U.S. House (District 5) Victoria Spartz 40
U.S. House (District 6) Greg Pence 43
U.S. House (District 7) André Carson 45
U.S. House (District 8) Larry Bucshon 42
U.S. House (District 9) Trey Hollingsworth 38
U.S. House (District 10) Defunct 38
U.S. House (District 11) Defunct 31
U.S. House (District 12) Defunct 15
U.S. House (District 13) Defunct 13
U.S. House (At Large) Defunct 4
Indiana Senate (Click to show all current)
Indiana Senate (District 1) Frank E. Mrvan, Jr. 10
Indiana Senate (District 2) Lonnie Randolph 9
Indiana Senate (District 3) Eddie Melton 7
Indiana Senate (District 4) Karen Tallian 10
Indiana Senate (District 5) Ed Charbonneau 12
Indiana Senate (District 6) Rick Niemeyer 9
Indiana Senate (District 7) Brian Buchanan 16
Indiana Senate (District 8) Mike Bohacek 8
Indiana Senate (District 9) Ryan Mishler 7
Indiana Senate (District 10) David Niezgodski 7
Indiana Senate (District 11) Linda Rogers 6
Indiana Senate (District 12) Blake Doriot 11
Indiana Senate (District 13) Sue Glick 10
Indiana Senate (District 14) Dennis Kruse 14
Indiana Senate (District 15) Liz Brown 9
Indiana Senate (District 16) Justin Busch 5
Indiana Senate (District 17) Andy Zay 10
Indiana Senate (District 18) Stacey Donato 13
Indiana Senate (District 19) Travis Holdman 24
Indiana Senate (District 20) Scott Baldwin 9
Indiana Senate (District 21) James R. Buck 10
Indiana Senate (District 22) Ronnie Alting 7
Indiana Senate (District 23) Phil Boots 9
Indiana Senate (District 24) John Crane 10
Indiana Senate (District 25) Tim Lanane 8
Indiana Senate (District 26) Mike Gaskill 14
Indiana Senate (District 27) Jeff Raatz 7
Indiana Senate (District 28) Michael Crider 8
Indiana Senate (District 29) JD Ford 9
Indiana Senate (District 30) Fady Qaddoura 7
Indiana Senate (District 31) Kyle Walker 8
Indiana Senate (District 32) Aaron Freeman 6
Indiana Senate (District 33) Greg Taylor 4
Indiana Senate (District 34) Jean Breaux 4
Indiana Senate (District 35) R. Michael Young 5
Indiana Senate (District 36) Jack Sandlin 3
Indiana Senate (District 37) Rodric Bray 6
Indiana Senate (District 38) Jon Ford 9
Indiana Senate (District 39) Eric Bassler 9
Indiana Senate (District 40) Shelli Yoder 8
Indiana Senate (District 41) Greg Walker 4
Indiana Senate (District 42) Jean Leising 8
Indiana Senate (District 43) Chip Perfect 7
Indiana Senate (District 44) Eric Koch 9
Indiana Senate (District 45) Chris Garten 8
Indiana Senate (District 46) Ron Grooms 5
Indiana Senate (District 47) Erin Houchin 8
Indiana Senate (District 48) Mark Messmer 7
Indiana Senate (District 49) Jim Tomes 8
Indiana Senate (District 50) Vaneta G. Liley Becker 5
Indiana House (Click to show all current)
Indiana House (District 1) Carolyn B. Jackson 27
Indiana House (District 2) Earl Lynn Harris, Jr. 10
Indiana House (District 3) Ragen Hatcher 14
Indiana House (District 4) Edmond Soliday 19
Indiana House (District 5) Dale DeVon 16
Indiana House (District 6) Maureen Bauer 11
Indiana House (District 7) Jake Teshka 12
Indiana House (District 8) Ryan Dvorak 8
Indiana House (District 9) Patricia (Pat) Boy 12
Indiana House (District 10) Charles (Chuck) A. Moseley 14
Indiana House (District 11) Michael Aylesworth 11
Indiana House (District 12) Mike Andrade 13
Indiana House (District 13) Sharon Negele 5
Indiana House (District 14) Vernon G. Smith 14
Indiana House (District 15) Hal Slager 16
Indiana House (District 16) Douglas Gutwein 12
Indiana House (District 17) Jack Edward Jordan 13
Indiana House (District 18) Craig Snow 11
Indiana House (District 19) Julie Olthoff 20
Indiana House (District 20) Jim Pressel 18
Indiana House (District 21) Timothy Wesco 6
Indiana House (District 22) Curt Nisly 12
Indiana House (District 23) Ethan Manning 13
Indiana House (District 24) Donna Schaibley 10
Indiana House (District 25) Don Lehe 17
Indiana House (District 26) Chris Campbell 40
Indiana House (District 27) Sheila Ann Johnston Klinker 5
Indiana House (District 28) Jeffrey A. Thompson 11
Indiana House (District 29) Chuck Goodrich 11
Indiana House (District 30) Mike Karickhoff 14
Indiana House (District 31) Ann Vermilion 14
Indiana House (District 32) Tony Cook 11
Indiana House (District 33) John (J.D.) Prescott 11
Indiana House (District 34) Sue Errington 11
Indiana House (District 35) Elizabeth Rowray 11
Indiana House (District 36) Terri Austin 8
Indiana House (District 37) Todd Huston 11
Indiana House (District 38) Heath VanNatter 11
Indiana House (District 39) Gerald (Jerry) R. Torr 19
Indiana House (District 40) Greg Steuerwald 8
Indiana House (District 41) Tim Brown 5
Indiana House (District 42) Alan Morrison 8
Indiana House (District 43) Tonya Pfaff 12
Indiana House (District 44) Beau Baird 17
Indiana House (District 45) Bruce Borders 15
Indiana House (District 46) Bob Heaton 17
Indiana House (District 47) John Young 8
Indiana House (District 48) Douglas Miller 10
Indiana House (District 49) Joanna King 13
Indiana House (District 50) Dan Leonard 11
Indiana House (District 51) Denny Zent 9
Indiana House (District 52) Ben Smaltz 14
Indiana House (District 53) Bob Cherry 7
Indiana House (District 54) Thomas Saunders 8
Indiana House (District 55) Cindy Ziemke 8
Indiana House (District 56) Brad Barrett 8
Indiana House (District 57) Sean Eberhart 10
Indiana House (District 58) Michelle Davis 6
Indiana House (District 59) Ryan Lauer 12
Indiana House (District 60) Peggy Mayfield 8
Indiana House (District 61) Matt Pierce 5
Indiana House (District 62) Jeff Ellington 10
Indiana House (District 63) Shane M. Lindauer 7
Indiana House (District 64) Matt Hostettler 13
Indiana House (District 65) Chris May 10
Indiana House (District 66) Zach Payne 8
Indiana House (District 67) Randy Frye 6
Indiana House (District 68) Randy Lyness 8
Indiana House (District 69) Jim Lucas 9
Indiana House (District 70) Karen Engleman 4
Indiana House (District 71) Rita Fleming 9
Indiana House (District 72) Ed Clere 7
Indiana House (District 73) Steve Davisson 8
Indiana House (District 74) Stephen Bartels 7
Indiana House (District 75) Cindy Ledbetter 7
Indiana House (District 76) Wendy McNamara 6
Indiana House (District 77) Ryan Hatfield 7
Indiana House (District 78) Holli Sullivan 5
Indiana House (District 79) Matthew Lehman 5
Indiana House (District 80) Phil GiaQuinta 4
Indiana House (District 81) Martin Carbaugh 2
Indiana House (District 82) David Abbott 4
Indiana House (District 83) Christopher Judy 5
Indiana House (District 84) Bob Morris 3
Indiana House (District 85) Dave Heine 4
Indiana House (District 86) Ed Delaney 5
Indiana House (District 87) Carey Hamilton 5
Indiana House (District 88) Chris Jeter 4
Indiana House (District 89) Mitch Gore 5
Indiana House (District 90) Mike Speedy 3
Indiana House (District 91) Robert Behning 2
Indiana House (District 92) Renee Pack 4
Indiana House (District 93) John Jacob 3
Indiana House (District 94) Cherrish Pryor 5
Indiana House (District 95) John Bartlett 2
Indiana House (District 96) Gregory Porter 1
Indiana House (District 97) Justin Moed 6
Indiana House (District 98) Robin Shackleford 2
Indiana House (District 99) Vanessa Summers 1
Indiana House (District 100) Blake Johnson 5
Speaker of the Indiana House Todd Huston
Presiding Officer of the Indiana Senate Rodric Bray