Indiana House (District 32)

# Office Holder Party Tenure
1   Ralph A. Dunbar Republican Nov 9, 1966 to Nov 4, 1970
   Harry Borman Spanagel Democratic Nov 9, 1966 to Nov 4, 1970
3   Gary Lee Butler Democratic Nov 4, 1970 to Nov 8, 1972
   Edward Earl Goble Democratic Nov 4, 1970 to Nov 8, 1972
5   Donald Ray Lash Republican Nov 8, 1972 to Nov 3, 1982
6   Jeffrey Keller Espich Republican Nov 3, 1982 to Nov 4, 1992
7   Richard A. (Pete) Beck Democratic Nov 4, 1992 to Nov 9, 1994
8   Paul Eric Turner Republican Nov 9, 1994 to Nov 30, 2014
   Vacant Nov 30, 2014 to Dec 15, 2014
9   Tony Cook Republican Dec 15, 2014 to Present