Indiana House (District 67)

# Office Holder Party Tenure
1   Richard Bernard Wathen Republican Nov 8, 1972 to Nov 3, 1982
2   Edward Earl Goble Democratic Nov 3, 1982 to Nov 4, 1994
3   Cleo Duncan Republican Nov 9, 1994 to Nov 3, 2010
4   Randy Frye Republican Nov 3, 2010 to Present